Live Betting in Progress

17760676 Sports Betting —
From cricket to football, the best odds on every ball

Bet on cricket, football, kabaddi, and 20+ sports on Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting platform. Live odds, in-play betting, and the fastest payouts — all at 17760676.

17760676
Live Matches Live Now — Odds Updating in Real Time
T20 International
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
148/6 (17.2)
Mirpur · 3rd Innings in Progress
Bangladesh1.85
Sri Lanka2.10
48 Markets
Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
1 – 1 (67')
Etihad Stadium
City2.25
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.10
IPL
Mumbai Indians vs RCB
98/3 (11.4)
Wankhede · 2nd Innings
Mumbai1.65
RCB2.45
36 Markets
20+
Sports Categories
1,500+
Weekly Live Matches
50+
Cricket Markets/Matches
0.5s
Odds Update Speed
98%
Payout Rate
45s
Withdrawal Time

Upcoming Matches

Top matches today and tomorrow at 17760676 — pick your game

ICC T20 World Cup
Tonight 8:30 PM
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Bangladesh2.10
Pakistan1.78
54 Markets
BPL 2026
Tomorrow 4:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals vs Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.92
Chattogram1.95
48 Markets
India vs England ODI
Tomorrow 10:30 AM
India vs England
India1.55
England2.60
60 Markets
Australia vs South Africa
Day After Tomorrow 7:00 AM
Australia vs South Africa
Australia1.70
South Africa2.20
42 Markets
Premier League
Tonight 11:30 PM
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Liverpool1.90
Draw3.50
Chelsea4.10
85 Markets
La Liga
Tomorrow 12:00 AM
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Real2.05
Draw3.30
Barca3.60
92 Markets
Bangladesh Premier League
Tomorrow 5:00 PM
Abahani vs Mohammedan
Abahani2.15
Draw3.10
Mohammedan3.40
35 Markets
Pro Kabaddi League
Tonight 9:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs U Mumba
Patna1.88
U Mumba2.05
22 Markets
SAFF Kabaddi Championship
Tomorrow at 2:30 PM
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh3.20
India1.42
18 Markets
ATP Masters 1000
Tonight 10:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic2.30
Alcaraz1.68
30 Markets
NBA
Today at 6:30 AM
Lakers vs Warriors
Lakers2.15
Warriors1.78
55 Markets
17760676

50+ Betting Markets on Cricket

At 17760676, it's not just about picking the match winner — bet on every ball, every over, individually

01
Match Winner
02
Toss Winner
03
Top Batsman
04
Top Bowler
05
Runs in First 6 Overs
06
Total Sixes
07
Runs at First Wicket
08
Run/Dot on First Ball
09
Total Innings Runs
10
Player of the Match
11
Winning Margin
12
Runs in a Specific Over
13
Century or Not
14
No-Ball / Wide
15
Next Ball Outcome
35+ more markets available in Live Betting

Types of Betting Markets

Types of Bets You Can Place at 17760676 — A Simple Guide for Beginners

Match Winner (1X2)

The simplest bet — pick who wins. In cricket it's between two teams; in football you choose Home, Draw or Away.

  • Bangladesh to Win — Odds 2.10
  • Pakistan to Win — Odds 1.78
Over/Under

Bet on whether the total will be over or under a set number — based on runs in cricket or goals in football.

  • Total Runs Over 160 — 1.95
  • Total Goals Over 2.5 — 2.15
Handicap Betting

A head start or handicap is given to one team to level the odds. Works well when there's a clear gap between a stronger and weaker side.

  • Bangladesh -20 Runs — 1.85
  • Real -1 Goal (football) — 2.30
Player Performance

Bet on how well a specific player will perform. Especially popular for Bangladeshi cricketers.

  • Shakib 30+ Runs — 2.40
  • Mustafiz 2+ Wickets — 2.20
Parlay (Multi-Bet)

Combine bets from multiple matches for a chance at bigger wins. Get multiplied rewards if all your selections are correct.

  • 3-Match Parlay — Multiplied Odds
  • Up to 12 matches combined
Live / In-Play Bet

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift with every ball — place your bet at the right moment for the best advantage.

  • Six in the Next Over — Live Odds
  • Next Wicket to Fall

How the Betslip Works

The Complete Betting Process on 17760676 — Three Simple Steps

Betslip
2
Bangladesh vs Pakistan · T20
Bangladesh to Win
Odds: 2.10
Man City vs Arsenal · EPL
Both Teams to Score
Odds: 1.85
Bet Amount (৳)
500
Total Odds
3.885
Potential Win
৳1,942

Place Your Bet in Three Steps

1
Choose Your Favourite Match & Market

Go to any cricket, football, or other sports match and click on a market. The odds will be added to your betslip automatically.

2
Enter Bet Amount

Enter the amount you want to bet on the betslip. Your potential winnings will be calculated and displayed instantly.

3
Click "Place Bet"

Confirm your bet. You'll get a notification once it's placed successfully. After the match, any winnings go straight to your wallet.

17760676 offers a bet cash-out feature — exit your bet before the match ends to lock in a profit or limit a potential loss.

17760676

Live Betting — Place Bets While the Match Is On

17760676's In-Play Betting System — The Fastest Odds Updates in Bangladesh

Odds update in 0.5 seconds

17760676's live betting system updates odds after every ball. Powered by WebSocket technology, you see real-time changes without refreshing the page.

WebSocket Technology
Betting with Live Streaming

Watch 17760676's own live stream on selected matches while you bet. Video and betslip on the same screen — no need to switch to another site.

Live Video
Cash Out Feature

Close your bet before the match ends. Cash out when things turn against you to cut your losses, or secure your winnings while you're ahead.

Risk Management
Odds History & Trends

View odds movement graphs for each market. Understand market trends and place your bet at the right time.

Data-Driven
The Full Experience on Mobile

17760676's mobile app gives you the full live betting experience. Flip your phone to landscape for a wider view of the scorecard and betslip side by side.

Mobile-First
Bet Alerts & Notifications

Get push notifications before your favourite team's match kicks off. 17760676 will also alert you when a bet wins or when odds shift significantly.

Smart Alerts

Popular Tournaments & Leagues

All major tournaments covered at 17760676

ICC T20 World Cup
International · 45 Matches · All Teams
60+ Markets / Match
BPL (Bangladesh Premier League)
Domestic · 7 Franchises · Dhaka
50+ Markets / Match
IPL (Indian Premier League)
India · 10 Teams · April–May
55+ Markets / Match
England v Australia Ashes
Bilateral · Test Series
40+ Markets / Match
UEFA Champions League
Europe · 32 Clubs · October–May
90+ Markets / Match
English Premier League
England · 20 Clubs · Full Season
85+ Markets / Match
Pro Kabaddi League
India · 12 Teams · July–October
25+ Markets / Match
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Asia · AFC · Bangladesh Participation
70+ Markets / Match

Learn to Read Odds

17760676 offers three odds formats — pick the one you're most comfortable with

Decimal Odds
2.50

The simplest format. Bet BDT 100 and get BDT 250 back (stake included) — that's a BDT 150 profit. This is the default format at 17760676.

Fractional Odds
3/2

The British format. Odds of 3/2 mean a ৳2 bet returns ৳3 profit. On a ৳100 bet you profit ৳150, for a total return of ৳250.

American Odds (Moneyline)
+150

Positive (+) means profit on a ৳100 bet. Negative (−) means how much you need to bet to win ৳100. +150 means ৳150 profit on a ৳100 bet.

17760676

17760676 Sports Betting: Built for Bangladesh's Sports Fans

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's an emotion. When Bangladesh walks out to bat at Mirpur, the whole country holds its breath together. The Sports Betting platform at 17760676 takes that passion and turns it into something even more thrilling. It's not just about watching on TV — every ball, every over is a chance to turn your analysis into real returns.

The truth is, Sports Betting isn't just about luck. Those who read cricket pitch reports, track player form, and predict runs based on weather conditions can use that knowledge to bet more informed. 17760676 gives you exactly that opportunity.

Why Is 17760676 Ahead in Cricket Betting?

Many platforms in Bangladesh offer cricket betting, but most are limited to match winner and toss markets. 17760676 offers 50+ markets per match — how many runs in a specific over, whether Shakib Al Hasan will take 3 wickets, whether the next ball will be a six — the kind of detailed markets that are hard to find elsewhere in Bangladesh.

Live betting is the most exciting part. Once a match kicks off, odds shift as the game evolves. If you can read the flow of play, placing your bet at the right moment gives you a real advantage. Odds on 17760676 update every 0.5 seconds — that speed matters in a competitive market.

Football Betting — Matches All Night, Thrills All Night

Young Bangladeshis follow the English Premier League, La Liga, and the Champions League passionately. Staying up until midnight just to watch El Clásico as a spectator? Those days are over. Bet on Barcelona or Real Madrid at 17760676 — get it right and go to bed a winner.

Football has a wide range of betting options that many bettors overlook. Beyond just win or lose — who scores the first goal, how many corners there will be, who picks up a yellow card — these kinds of markets often offer more attractive odds than cricket.

Kabaddi — Bet on Bangladesh's Own Sport

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's national sport. 17760676 offers Kabaddi betting across competitions — from the Pro Kabaddi League to the SAFF Championship. If you grew up with this game and know it inside out, that's a real edge.

Why Responsible Betting Matters

Sports Betting is exciting, but it should always be treated as entertainment. 17760676 lets you set deposit limits, bet limits, and session limits. Set your budget before you start and stick to it — that's the smart way to play. Winnings can fuel big dreams, but you should always be prepared for losses too.

Before betting on 17760676, check the pitch report, player performance stats and weather forecast for every match — all available right next to each match in the Sports section.

Payouts & Withdrawals: Get Your Winnings Fast

Winning at the best odds means nothing if you're left waiting hours to withdraw. At 17760676, winnings land in your wallet instantly after a win, and withdrawals to bKash or Nagad typically complete in 45 seconds to 3 minutes. You can enjoy the full thrill of winning.

17760676 Sports Betting runs at a 98% payout rate — meaning bettors get back an average of BDT 98 for every BDT 100 wagered over the long term. That's one of the highest rates among competitors in Bangladesh.

Frequently Asked Questions

Straight Answers to the Most Common Sports Betting Questions

17760676 support is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week — including Eid and all public holidays. There are several ways to get help: the fastest is the live chat button at the bottom right of the website or app, where a Bangla-speaking agent typically responds within 3 minutes. For detailed issues, you can email screenshots and a description to support@17760676.net — replies arrive within 24 hours. The official Telegram channel carries maintenance notices and urgent updates. WhatsApp direct messaging is available from 8:00 AM to 2:00 AM.

Yes, 17760676 has its own mobile app for both Android and iOS. For Android, go to your phone's Settings and enable "Install from Unknown Sources" first. Then download the APK file from the official 17760676 website and install it. The app is only 18 MB, so it should run fine even on older phones — Android 6.0 or above is all you need. On iOS, after installation go to Settings > General > VPN & Device Management to trust the app. If you get stuck at any step, reach out via support live chat and you'll be guided through it.

Start Betting Today

Register at 17760676, claim a 50% Sports Bonus on your first deposit, and place your bets on today's cricket matches.

বাংলা